Tollywood Movies

Venkatesh Daggubati

Venkatesh Daggubati
Name : Venkatesh Daggubati
Birth Name : Daggupati Venkatesh
Gender : Actor
Born on : Dec 13, 1960
Age : 57
Born in :  Karamchedu, Prakasam, India
Acting in : Telugu

Biography : Venkatesh Daggubati was born on December 13, 1960 in Karamchedu, Prakasam, India as Daggupati Venkatesh. He is an actor, known for Seethamma Vakitlo Sirimalle Chettu (2013), Someone Like You (2009) and Malliswari (2004).

Other Details

Co-Owner of Suresh Productions.
Son of D. Rama Naidu